16:30 菲篮联
伊拉斯图阴阳天 伊拉斯图阴阳天
102 - 109
生力啤 生力啤
17:00 澳足总
摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联
3 - 1
北极星 北极星
17:00 国际友谊
威尔士U16 威尔士U16
0 - 0
捷克U16 捷克U16
17:00 澳北女超
布罗德美度兰女足 布罗德美度兰女足
0 - 2
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 纽卡斯尔奥林女足
泗水热火女篮 泗水热火女篮
85 - 56
MKYC恐龙女篮 MKYC恐龙女篮
17:00 孟加拉杯
穆罕默德SC 穆罕默德SC
1 - 0
巴斯顺达拉国王 巴斯顺达拉国王
ADU猎鹰 ADU猎鹰
58 - 57
德拉萨大学绿色弓箭手 德拉萨大学绿色弓箭手
17:00 澳足总
亚登斯顿 亚登斯顿
0 - 1
林顿加法斯 林顿加法斯
17:30 澳足总
卧龙岗联 卧龙岗联
1 - 2
悉尼联 悉尼联
17:30 澳足总
莱卡特老虎 莱卡特老虎
2 - 0
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
17:30 澳足总
伊斯顿沙伯 伊斯顿沙伯
2 - 1
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
17:30 澳足总
阿尔托纳魔法 阿尔托纳魔法
0 - 2
海德堡联 海德堡联
17:30 澳足总
金士顿城 金士顿城
0 - 0
兰沃里林弗洛 兰沃里林弗洛
17:30 澳足总
休城 休城
0 - 2
阿尔戈海湾 阿尔戈海湾
17:30 澳足总
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
0 - 0
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
17:30 澳昆U23
西南昆士兰达雷U23 西南昆士兰达雷U23
0 - 0
布罗德比奇联U23 布罗德比奇联U23
17:30 澳昆U23
布里斯班狮吼U23 布里斯班狮吼U23
3 - 0
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 布里斯班奥林匹克U23
17:45 球会友谊
纽卡斯尔 纽卡斯尔
0 - 0
热刺 热刺
17:50 球会友谊
热刺 热刺
1 - 0
纽卡斯尔 纽卡斯尔
17:50 尼日女联
皇后区中心女足 皇后区中心女足
0 - 1
巴耶尔萨女王 巴耶尔萨女王
18:00 日联杯
秋田蓝闪电 秋田蓝闪电
0 - 0
新潟天鹅 新潟天鹅
18:00 日联杯
富山胜利 富山胜利
0 - 1
神户胜利船 神户胜利船
18:00 日联杯
长崎成功丸 长崎成功丸
0 - 0
浦和红钻 浦和红钻
18:00 日联杯
横滨FC 横滨FC
0 - 2
名古屋鲸鱼 名古屋鲸鱼
18:00 日联杯
东京绿茵 东京绿茵
0 - 2
广岛三箭 广岛三箭
18:00 日联杯
町田泽维亚 町田泽维亚
1 - 0
鹿岛鹿角 鹿岛鹿角
18:00 日联杯
长野帕塞罗 长野帕塞罗
1 - 0
北海道札幌冈萨多 北海道札幌冈萨多
18:00 日联杯
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
0 - 0
FC东京 FC东京
18:00 日联杯
FC琉球冲绳 FC琉球冲绳
0 - 1
大阪樱花 大阪樱花
18:00 日联杯
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
1 - 0
福冈黄蜂 福冈黄蜂
00:00 克亚杯
里耶卡 里耶卡
VS
萨格勒布迪纳摩 萨格勒布迪纳摩
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 捷克杯
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
VS
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
科扎夫 科扎夫
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
罗西斯 罗西斯
00:00 波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
日林斯基 日林斯基
00:00 捷女甲
利贝雷茨女足 利贝雷茨女足
VS
布拉格斯巴达女足 布拉格斯巴达女足
00:00 立陶杯
莱塔维 莱塔维
VS
亚莫斯菲拉 亚莫斯菲拉
00:00 意篮乙
维萨皮亚琴扎 维萨皮亚琴扎
VS
梅斯特1958 梅斯特1958
00:00 国际友谊
马里女足U20 马里女足U20
VS
冈比亚女足U20 冈比亚女足U20
00:00 沙特甲
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
VS
卡达西亚 卡达西亚
00:00 博茨超
十一天使 十一天使
VS
塔菲FC 塔菲FC
00:00 克亚丙
卢斯高 卢斯高
VS
维拉皮塞 维拉皮塞
00:00 克亚丙
NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳 NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳
VS
姆拉多斯特佩特林加 姆拉多斯特佩特林加
JKL海豚女士女篮 JKL海豚女士女篮
VS
奇迹乌鸦女篮 奇迹乌鸦女篮
贝塞利贾 贝塞利贾
VS
图达杜利斯 图达杜利斯
00:00 阿后备
阿马格罗后备队 阿马格罗后备队
VS
卡米尼罗斯后备队 卡米尼罗斯后备队
00:00 阿后备
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队 贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
VS
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队
00:00 非青U17
尼日利亚U17 尼日利亚U17
VS
多哥U17 多哥U17
00:00 非青U17
尼日尔U17 尼日尔U17
VS
布基纳法索U17 布基纳法索U17
00:15 立陶女联
希奧利艾女篮 希奧利艾女篮
VS
幸运克莱佩达女篮 幸运克莱佩达女篮
00:30 爱沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学
00:30 葡U23杯
法马利康U23 法马利康U23
VS
布拉加U23 布拉加U23
00:30 德篮甲
路德维希堡 路德维希堡
VS
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
00:30 保甲
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
VS
普罗夫迪夫火车头 普罗夫迪夫火车头
00:30 北马其超
拉波特尼奇 拉波特尼奇
VS
TFT斯科普里 TFT斯科普里
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
维达 维达
00:00 土杯
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
00:00 国际友谊
毛里塔尼亚女足U20 毛里塔尼亚女足U20
VS
几内亚女足U20 几内亚女足U20
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 布法联
卡斯卡德竞技 卡斯卡德竞技
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:30 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
00:30 塞尔超
托波拉 托波拉
VS
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 克鲁舍瓦茨进步
00:30 马里甲
巴卡里德迦 巴卡里德迦
VS
史塔德马里安 史塔德马里安
00:30 马里甲
布古尼 布古尼
VS
黑星 黑星
00:30 马里甲
AS皇家巴马科 AS皇家巴马科
VS
科洛FC 科洛FC
00:30 马里甲
色格拉巴马科 色格拉巴马科
VS
宾加 宾加
00:30 马里甲
AS警官 AS警官
VS
昂泽 昂泽
00:30 马里甲
USC基塔 USC基塔
VS
博古拉 博古拉
00:45 荷甲
奈梅亨 奈梅亨
VS
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
01:00 以篮甲
艾里祖尔马卡比 艾里祖尔马卡比
VS
纳哈里亚 纳哈里亚
01:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
01:00 挪甲
利恩 利恩
VS
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
01:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
01:00 瑞典甲
诺尔比 诺尔比
VS
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
代格福什 代格福什
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
VS
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
01:00 科索超
特雷普卡 特雷普卡
VS
伊犁 伊犁
00:00 白俄超
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
00:00 捷丙
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
VS
南隆达 南隆达
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 捷丙
索科尔霍斯托什 索科尔霍斯托什
VS
塔博尔斯科学院 塔博尔斯科学院
00:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
00:00 波兰丁
维基勒 维基勒
VS
帕利坎 帕利坎
00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
杜库拉B队 杜库拉B队
00:00 西女甲
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
VS
特内里费女足 特内里费女足
00:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:00 卡亲王杯
萨德 萨德
VS
卡塔尔SC 卡塔尔SC
00:00 克亚甲
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
VS
伊斯特拉1961 伊斯特拉1961
00:00 德青杯
弗赖堡U19 弗赖堡U19
VS
霍芬海姆U19 霍芬海姆U19
00:00 巴林超杯
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
VS
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
00:15 科威特联
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
VS
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
00:15 伊朗超
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:15 伊朗超
佩坎 佩坎
VS
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
00:15 伊朗超
马拉云 马拉云
VS
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
00:15 伊朗超
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
VS
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
00:15 伊朗超
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:15 伊朗超
纳夫特 纳夫特
VS
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
00:15 伊朗超
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
VS
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
00:15 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
00:30 塞尔超
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
诺维贝尔格莱德 诺维贝尔格莱德
00:30 塞尔超
沃日多瓦茨 沃日多瓦茨
VS
苏杜利察 苏杜利察
00:30 塞尔超
诺维帕扎尔 诺维帕扎尔
VS
尼什拉德尼基 尼什拉德尼基
00:30 塞尔超
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
VS
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
00:00 意甲
尤文图斯 尤文图斯
VS
蒙扎 蒙扎
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
密歇根星 密歇根星
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19 科英布拉大学U19
VS
艾华卡U19 艾华卡U19
00:00 葡青联U19
贝伦人U19 贝伦人U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19 塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19 比拉马U19
VS
伊斯托里尔U19 伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
图伦斯U19 图伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19 里奥阿维U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19 马里迪莫U19
VS
博维斯塔U19 博维斯塔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19 基维辛迪U19
VS
费利拿U19 费利拿U19
00:00 葡青联U19
维泽拉U19 维泽拉U19
VS
查维斯U19 查维斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19 布拉加U19
VS
维塞乌U19 维塞乌U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19 法马利卡欧U19
VS
维多利亚U19 维多利亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19 本菲卡U19
VS
葡萄牙体育U19 葡萄牙体育U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19 法鲁人体育U19
VS
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
00:00 瑞女联
韦尔女足 韦尔女足
VS
锡昂女足 锡昂女足
00:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基 佐维耶茨基
VS
比查度 比查度
00:00 爱女联
联队女足 联队女足
VS
DLR波浪女足 DLR波浪女足
00:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 芬女甲
伊尔韦斯B队女足 伊尔韦斯B队女足
VS
伊洛特女足 伊洛特女足
00:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
特普利斯 特普利斯
00:00 白俄杯
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 捷甲
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 欧女冠
巴塞罗那女足 巴塞罗那女足
VS
里昂女足 里昂女足
00:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
兹林 兹林
00:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905 波希米亚1905
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
00:00 智利乙
塞雷那 塞雷那
VS
塔尔卡流浪者 塔尔卡流浪者
00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 土超
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
VS
安卡拉古库 安卡拉古库
00:00 土超
卡斯帕萨 卡斯帕萨
VS
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
00:00 土超
佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡
VS
加济安泰普大都会 加济安泰普大都会
00:00 土超
哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡
VS
里泽斯堡 里泽斯堡
00:00 土超
费内巴切 费内巴切
VS
伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦
00:00 土超
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
VS
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
00:00 安道杯
圣达哥林玛 圣达哥林玛
VS
FC卡萨隘口 FC卡萨隘口
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 西协甲
卢戈 卢戈
VS
萨瓦德尔 萨瓦德尔
00:00 西协甲
蓬费拉迪纳 蓬费拉迪纳
VS
特鲁埃尔 特鲁埃尔
00:00 阿塞超
托武兹 托武兹
VS
卡帕兹PFK 卡帕兹PFK
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队 奥萨苏纳B队
VS
皇家社会B队 皇家社会B队
00:00 西协甲
利安尼沙 利安尼沙
VS
塞斯陶河 塞斯陶河
00:00 阿塞超
纳希切万 纳希切万
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡统一者 萨拉曼卡统一者
VS
CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷
00:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐纳
VS
SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯
00:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉布雷达
VS
科尔内利亚 科尔内利亚
00:00 西协甲
塔拉戈纳 塔拉戈纳
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
VS
皇家联邦 皇家联邦
00:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队 塞尔塔B队
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
都灵 都灵
00:00 意甲
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
VS
莱切 莱切
00:00 捷篮甲
乌斯提列本 乌斯提列本
VS
宁布力克 宁布力克
00:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
00:10 阿乙
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
VS
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
00:30 智利乙
圣地亚哥漫游者 圣地亚哥漫游者
VS
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
00:30 智利乙
雷科莱塔体育 雷科莱塔体育
VS
特木科 特木科
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 格鲁甲
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
VS
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 捷篮甲
乌斯提列本 乌斯提列本
VS
宁布力克 宁布力克
00:00 巴林超
玛基亚 玛基亚
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 挪乙
布兰B队 布兰B队
VS
瓦尔德海于格松 瓦尔德海于格松
01:00 挪甲
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
VS
康斯文格 康斯文格
01:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
埃格尔森德 埃格尔森德
01:00 挪甲
诺霍斯 诺霍斯
VS
利恩 利恩
01:00 挪甲
莫达伦 莫达伦
VS
摩斯 摩斯
01:00 挪甲
布莱尼 布莱尼
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
01:00 挪甲
奥勒松 奥勒松
VS
斯达尔闪烁 斯达尔闪烁
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
IFK瓦纳默 IFK瓦纳默
01:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
01:00 保甲
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
VS
阿尔达 阿尔达
01:00 保甲
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
VS
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
01:00 挪乙
瓦勒伦加B队 瓦勒伦加B队
VS
斯吉德 斯吉德
01:10 瑞典超
AIK索尔纳 AIK索尔纳
VS
哥德堡 哥德堡
01:30 欧青U17
英格兰U17 英格兰U17
VS
西班牙U17 西班牙U17
01:30 欧青U17
葡萄牙U17 葡萄牙U17
VS
法国U17 法国U17
02:00 塞尔甲
梅加 梅加
VS
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
02:00 沙特联
塔伊 塔伊
VS
阿科多 阿科多
02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人
VS
哈萨征服 哈萨征服
02:00 沙特联
哈森姆 哈森姆
VS
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
02:00 沙特联
达马克 达马克
VS
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
00:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
00:10 沙特甲
卡索马 卡索马
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:20 科威特联
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
VS
卡达西亚SC 卡达西亚SC
00:20 科威特联
科威特竞技 科威特竞技
VS
阿拉比科威特 阿拉比科威特
00:25 沙特甲
查巴垒 查巴垒
VS
巴廷 巴廷
00:30 爱沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学
00:30 德地区
班贝格 班贝格
VS
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
VS
纳夫特 纳夫特
00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
马拉云 马拉云
00:30 伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
00:30 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佩坎 佩坎
00:30 伊朗超
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
VS
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
00:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
00:30 伊朗超
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
01:00 瑞典超
马尔默 马尔默
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 挪甲
斯达 斯达
VS
松达尔 松达尔
01:00 爱沙甲
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
VS
诺米联 诺米联
01:00 瑞典超甲
代格福什 代格福什
VS
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
01:15 沙特甲
卡达西亚 卡达西亚
VS
萨法 萨法
02:00 沙特甲
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
VS
布凯里耶 布凯里耶
02:00 沙特甲
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
VS
哈萨正义 哈萨正义
02:00 沙特甲
费萨里哈曼 费萨里哈曼
VS
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
02:30 巴拉乙
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
VS
桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会
02:30 德乙
韦恩威斯巴登 韦恩威斯巴登
VS
雷根斯堡 雷根斯堡
04:30 巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
VS
圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队
06:00 南美杯
科林蒂安 科林蒂安
VS
蒙特维多竞技 蒙特维多竞技
06:00 南美杯
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
VS
巴拉圭民族 巴拉圭民族
06:00 解放者杯
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
VS
罗萨里奥中央 罗萨里奥中央
01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
01:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
23:00 俄甲
车里雅宾斯克 车里雅宾斯克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔B队 克拉斯诺达尔B队
23:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
VS
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
17:15 澳维甲
西部联青年FC 西部联青年FC
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
查看更多比赛